Species Index (Micro species)

Click code number to see species details and distribution:

0001 Micropterix tunbergella (Micropterigidae)
0002 Micropterix mansuetella (Micropterigidae)
0003 Micropterix aureatella (Micropterigidae)
0004 Micropterix aruncella (Micropterigidae)
0005 Micropterix calthella (Micropterigidae)
0006 Eriocrania subpurpurella (Eriocraniidae)
0007 Eriocrania chrysolepidella (Eriocraniidae)
0008 Eriocrania unimaculella (Eriocraniidae)
0009 Eriocrania sparrmannella (Eriocraniidae)
0010 Eriocrania salopiella (Eriocraniidae)
0011 Eriocrania cicatricella (Eriocraniidae)
0012 Eriocrania sangii (Eriocraniidae)
0013 Eriocrania semipurpurella (Eriocraniidae)
0019 Bohemannia quadrimaculella (Nepticulidae)
0020 Ectoedemia decentella (Nepticulidae)
0021 Ectoedemia sericopeza (Nepticulidae)
0022 Ectoedemia louisella (Nepticulidae)
0023 Ectoedemia argyropeza (Nepticulidae)
0025 Ectoedemia intimella (Nepticulidae)
0027 Ectoedemia spinosella (Nepticulidae)
0028 Ectoedemia angulifasciella (Nepticulidae)
0029 Ectoedemia atricollis (Nepticulidae)
0030 Ectoedemia arcuatella (Nepticulidae)
0031 Ectoedemia rubivora (Nepticulidae)
0034 Ectoedemia occultella (Nepticulidae)
0035 Ectoedemia minimella (Nepticulidae)
0036 Ectoedemia quinquella (Nepticulidae)
0036a Ectoedemia heringella (Nepticulidae)
0037 Ectoedemia albifasciella (Nepticulidae)
0038 Ectoedemia subbimaculella (Nepticulidae)
0039 Ectoedemia heringi (Nepticulidae)
0040 Bohemannia pulverosella (Nepticulidae)
0042 Ectoedemia septembrella (Nepticulidae)
0046 Trifurcula immundella (Nepticulidae)
0048 Trifurcula cryptella (Nepticulidae)
0050 Stigmella aurella (Nepticulidae)
0053 Stigmella splendidissimella (Nepticulidae)
0055 Stigmella aeneofasciella (Nepticulidae)
0058 Stigmella ulmariae (Nepticulidae)
0059 Stigmella poterii (Nepticulidae)
0063 Stigmella lemniscella (Nepticulidae)
0064 Stigmella continuella (Nepticulidae)
0065 Stigmella speciosa (Nepticulidae)
0066 Stigmella sorbi (Nepticulidae)
0067 Stigmella plagicolella (Nepticulidae)
0068 Stigmella salicis (Nepticulidae)
0070 Stigmella obliquella (Nepticulidae)
0072 Stigmella myrtillella (Nepticulidae)
0073 Stigmella trimaculella (Nepticulidae)
0075 Stigmella floslactella (Nepticulidae)
0077 Stigmella tityrella (Nepticulidae)
0078 Stigmella incognitella (Nepticulidae)
0079 Stigmella perpygmaeella (Nepticulidae)
0080 Stigmella ulmivora (Nepticulidae)
0081 Stigmella hemargyrella (Nepticulidae)
0082 Stigmella paradoxa (Nepticulidae)
0083 Stigmella atricapitella (Nepticulidae)
0084 Stigmella ruficapitella (Nepticulidae)
0085 Stigmella suberivora (Nepticulidae)
0086 Stigmella roborella (Nepticulidae)
0087 Stigmella svenssoni (Nepticulidae)
0088 Stigmella samiatella (Nepticulidae)
0089 Stigmella basiguttella (Nepticulidae)
0090 Stigmella tiliae (Nepticulidae)
0091 Stigmella minusculella (Nepticulidae)
0092 Stigmella anomalella (Nepticulidae)
0093 Stigmella centifoliella (Nepticulidae)
0095 Stigmella viscerella (Nepticulidae)
0097 Stigmella malella (Nepticulidae)
0098 Stigmella catharticella (Nepticulidae)
0099 Stigmella hybnerella (Nepticulidae)
0100 Stigmella oxyacanthella (Nepticulidae)
0103 Stigmella nylandriella (Nepticulidae)
0104 Stigmella magdalenae (Nepticulidae)
0107 Stigmella regiella (Nepticulidae)
0108 Stigmella crataegella (Nepticulidae)
0109 Stigmella prunetorum (Nepticulidae)
0110 Stigmella betulicola (Nepticulidae)
0111 Stigmella microtheriella (Nepticulidae)
0112 Stigmella luteella (Nepticulidae)
0113 Stigmella sakhalinella (Nepticulidae)
0114 Stigmella glutinosae (Nepticulidae)
0115 Stigmella alnetella (Nepticulidae)
0116 Stigmella lapponica (Nepticulidae)
0117 Stigmella confusella (Nepticulidae)
0119 Opostega salaciella (Opostegidae)
0121 Pseudopostega crepusculella (Opostegidae)
0122 Opostega spatulella (Opostegidae)
0123 Tischeria ekebladella (Tischeriidae)
0124 Tischeria dodonaea (Tischeriidae)
0125 Emmetia marginea (Tischeriidae)
0128 Phylloporia bistrigella (Incurvariidae)
0129 Incurvaria pectinea (Incurvariidae)
0130 Incurvaria masculella (Incurvariidae)
0131 Incurvaria oehlmanniella (Incurvariidae)
0132 Incurvaria praelatella (Incurvariidae)
0133 Lampronia capitella (Incurvariidae)
0135 Lampronia luzella (Incurvariidae)
0136 Lampronia corticella (Incurvariidae)
0137 Lampronia morosa (Incurvariidae)
0140 Nematopogon swammerdamella (Incurvariidae)
0141 Nematopogon schwarziellus (Incurvariidae)
0143 Nematopogon metaxella (Incurvariidae)
0145 Nemophora minimella (Incurvariidae)
0146 Nemophora cupriacella (Incurvariidae)
0147 Nemophora metallica (Incurvariidae)
0148 Nemophora degeerella (Incurvariidae)
0150 Adela reaumurella (Incurvariidae)
0151 Adela croesella (Incurvariidae)
0152 Adela rufimitrella (Incurvariidae)
0153 Adela fibulella (Incurvariidae)
0154 Heliozela sericiella (Heliozelidae)
0156 Heliozela resplendella (Heliozelidae)
0157 Heliozela hammoniella (Heliozelidae)
0158 Antispila metallella (Heliozelidae)
0159 Antispila treitschkiella (Heliozelidae)
0175 Narycia duplicella (Psychidae)
0177 Dahlica inconspicuella (Psychidae)
0180 Diplodoma laichartingella (Psychidae)
0181 Taleporia tubulosa (Psychidae)
0184 Luffia lapidella (Psychidae)
0185 Luffia ferchaultella (Psychidae)
0186 Psyche casta (Psychidae)
0189 Epichnopterix plumella (Psychidae)
0196 Morophaga choragella (Tineidae)
0199 Psychoides verhuella (Tineidae)
0200 Psychoides filicivora (Tineidae)
0201 Tenaga nigripunctella (Tineidae)
0203 Infurcitinea argentimaculella (Tineidae)
0212 Haplotinea insectella (Tineidae)
0215 Nemapogon granella (Tineidae)
0216 Nemapogon cloacella (Tineidae)
0217 Nemapogon wolffiella (Tineidae)
0219 Nemapogon ruricolella (Tineidae)
0220 Nemapogon clematella (Tineidae)
0223 Nemaxera betulinella (Tineidae)
0224 Triaxomera parasitella (Tineidae)
0225 Triaxomera fulvimitrella (Tineidae)
0227 Monopis laevigella (Tineidae)
0228 Monopis weaverella (Tineidae)
0229 Monopis obviella (Tineidae)
0230 Monopis crocicapitella (Tineidae)
0234 Trichophaga tapetzella (Tineidae)
0236 Tineola bisselliella (Tineidae)
0237 Niditinea fuscella (Tineidae)
0238 Niditinea striolella (Tineidae)
0239 Tinea columbariella (Tineidae)
0240 Tinea pellionella (Tineidae)
0243 Tinea dubiella (Tineidae)
0245 Tinea pallescentella (Tineidae)
0246 Tinea semifulvella (Tineidae)
0247 Tinea trinotella (Tineidae)
0251 Ochsenheimeria taurella (Yponomeutidae)
0252 Ochsenheimeria urella (Yponomeutidae)
0253 Ochsenheimeria vacculella (Yponomeutidae)
0254 Leucoptera laburnella (Lyonetiidae)
0256 Leucoptera spartifoliella (Lyonetiidae)
0260 Leucoptera malifoliella (Lyonetiidae)
0263 Lyonetia clerkella (Lyonetiidae)
0264 Bedellia somnulentella (Lyonetiidae)
0265 Bucculatrix cristatella (Bucculatricidae)
0266 Bucculatrix nigricomella (Bucculatricidae)
0267 Bucculatrix maritima (Bucculatricidae)
0270 Bucculatrix frangutella (Bucculatricidae)
0271 Bucculatrix albedinella (Bucculatricidae)
0272 Bucculatrix cidarella (Bucculatricidae)
0273 Bucculatrix thoracella (Bucculatricidae)
0274 Bucculatrix ulmella (Bucculatricidae)
0275 Bucculatrix bechsteinella (Bucculatricidae)
0276 Bucculatrix demaryella (Bucculatricidae)
0280 Caloptilia cuculipennella (Gracillariidae)
0282 Caloptilia elongella (Gracillariidae)
0283 Caloptilia betulicola (Gracillariidae)
0284 Caloptilia rufipennella (Gracillariidae)
0285 Caloptilia azaleella (Gracillariidae)
0286 Caloptilia alchimiella (Gracillariidae)
0287 Caloptilia robustella (Gracillariidae)
0288 Caloptilia stigmatella (Gracillariidae)
0289 Caloptilia falconipennella (Gracillariidae)
0290 Caloptilia semifascia (Gracillariidae)
0292 Caloptilia leucapennella (Gracillariidae)
0293 Caloptilia syringella (Gracillariidae)
0294 Aspilapteryx tringipennella (Gracillariidae)
0296 Calybites phasianipennella (Gracillariidae)
0297 Eucalybites auroguttella (Gracillariidae)
0299 Parectopa ononidis (Gracillariidae)
0301 Parornix betulae (Gracillariidae)
0302 Parornix fagivora (Gracillariidae)
0303 Parornix anglicella (Gracillariidae)
0304 Parornix devoniella (Gracillariidae)
0305 Parornix scoticella (Gracillariidae)
0308 Parornix finitimella (Gracillariidae)
0309 Deltaornix torquillella (Gracillariidae)
0310 Callisto denticulella (Gracillariidae)
0313 Acrocercops brongniardella (Gracillariidae)
0315 Phyllonorycter harrisella (Gracillariidae)
0316 Phyllonorycter roboris (Gracillariidae)
0317 Phyllonorycter heegeriella (Gracillariidae)
0319 Phyllonorycter kuhlweiniella (Gracillariidae)
0320 Phyllonorycter quercifoliella (Gracillariidae)
0321 Phyllonorycter messaniella (Gracillariidae)
0321a Phyllonorycter platani (Gracillariidae)
0322 Phyllonorycter muelleriella (Gracillariidae)
0323 Phyllonorycter oxyacanthae (Gracillariidae)
0324 Phyllonorycter sorbi (Gracillariidae)
0325 Phyllonorycter mespilella (Gracillariidae)
0326 Phyllonorycter blancardella (Gracillariidae)
0327 Phyllonorycter cydoniella (Gracillariidae)
0329 Phyllonorycter spinicolella (Gracillariidae)
0330 Phyllonorycter cerasicolella (Gracillariidae)
0331 Phyllonorycter lantanella (Gracillariidae)
0332 Phyllonorycter corylifoliella (Gracillariidae)
0332a Phyllonorycter leucographella (Gracillariidae)
0333 Phyllonorycter salictella (Gracillariidae)
0335 Phyllonorycter salicicolella (Gracillariidae)
0336 Phyllonorycter dubitella (Gracillariidae)
0337 Phyllonorycter hilarella (Gracillariidae)
0338 Phyllonorycter cavella (Gracillariidae)
0339 Phyllonorycter ulicicolella (Gracillariidae)
0340 Phyllonorycter scopariella (Gracillariidae)
0341 Phyllonorycter maestingella (Gracillariidae)
0342 Phyllonorycter coryli (Gracillariidae)
0343 Phyllonorycter esperella (Gracillariidae)
0344 Phyllonorycter strigulatella (Gracillariidae)
0345 Phyllonorycter rajella (Gracillariidae)
0347 Phyllonorycter anderidae (Gracillariidae)
0348 Phyllonorycter quinqueguttella (Gracillariidae)
0349 Phyllonorycter nigrescentella (Gracillariidae)
0350 Phyllonorycter insignitella (Gracillariidae)
0351 Phyllonorycter lautella (Gracillariidae)
0352 Phyllonorycter schreberella (Gracillariidae)
0353 Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Gracillariidae)
0354 Phyllonorycter emberizaepenella (Gracillariidae)
0356 Phyllonorycter tristrigella (Gracillariidae)
0357 Phyllonorycter stettinensis (Gracillariidae)
0358 Phyllonorycter froelichiella (Gracillariidae)
0359 Phyllonorycter nicellii (Gracillariidae)
0360 Phyllonorycter kleemannella (Gracillariidae)
0361 Phyllonorycter trifasciella (Gracillariidae)
0362 Phyllonorycter acerifoliella (Gracillariidae)
0363 Phyllonorycter platanoidella (Gracillariidae)
0364 Phyllonorycter geniculella (Gracillariidae)
0365 Phyllonorycter comparella (Gracillariidae)
0366a Cameraria ohridella (Gracillariidae)
0367 Phyllocnistis saligna (Gracillariidae)
0368 Phyllocnistis unipunctella (Gracillariidae)
0385 Anthophila fabriciana (Choreutidae)
0386 Tebenna micalis (Choreutidae)
0388 Prochoreutis myllerana (Choreutidae)
0389 Choreutis pariana (Choreutidae)
0391 Glyphipterix simpliciella (Glyphipterigidae)
0393 Glyphipterix equitella (Glyphipterigidae)
0394 Glyphipterix forsterella (Glyphipterigidae)
0396 Glyphipterix fuscoviridella (Glyphipterigidae)
0397 Glyphipterix thrasonella (Glyphipterigidae)
0401 Argyresthia laevigatella (Yponomeutidae)
0403 Argyresthia glabratella (Yponomeutidae)
0405 Argyresthia arceuthina (Yponomeutidae)
0407 Argyresthia dilectella (Yponomeutidae)
0409 Argyresthia ivella (Yponomeutidae)
0409a Argyresthia trifasciata (Yponomeutidae)
0409b Argyresthia cupressella (Yponomeutidae)
0410 Argyresthia brockeella (Yponomeutidae)
0411 Argyresthia goedartella (Yponomeutidae)
0412 Argyresthia pygmaeella (Yponomeutidae)
0413 Argyresthia sorbiella (Yponomeutidae)
0414 Argyresthia curvella (Yponomeutidae)
0415 Argyresthia retinella (Yponomeutidae)
0416 Argyresthia glaucinella (Yponomeutidae)
0417 Argyresthia spinosella (Yponomeutidae)
0418 Argyresthia conjugella (Yponomeutidae)
0419 Argyresthia semifusca (Yponomeutidae)
0420 Argyresthia pruniella (Yponomeutidae)
0421 Argyresthia bonnetella (Yponomeutidae)
0422 Argyresthia albistria (Yponomeutidae)
0423 Argyresthia semitestacella (Yponomeutidae)
0424 Yponomeuta evonymella (Yponomeutidae)
0425 Yponomeuta padella (Yponomeutidae)
0426 Yponomeuta malinellus (Yponomeutidae)
0427 Yponomeuta cagnagella (Yponomeutidae)
0428 Yponomeuta rorrella (Yponomeutidae)
0430 Yponomeuta plumbella (Yponomeutidae)
0431 Yponomeuta sedella (Yponomeutidae)
0435 Zelleria hepariella (Yponomeutidae)
0436 Pseudoswammerdamia combinella (Yponomeutidae)
0437 Swammerdamia caesiella (Yponomeutidae)
0437a Swammerdamia passerella (Yponomeutidae)
0438 Swammerdamia pyrella (Yponomeutidae)
0439 Swammerdamia compunctella (Yponomeutidae)
0440 Paraswammerdamia albicapitella (Yponomeutidae)
0441 Paraswammerdamia nebulella (Yponomeutidae)
0442 Cedestis gysseleniella (Yponomeutidae)
0443 Cedestis subfasciella (Yponomeutidae)
0444 Ocnerostoma piniariella (Yponomeutidae)
0445 Ocnerostoma friesei (Yponomeutidae)
0447 Roeslerstammia erxlebella (Roeslerstammiidae)
0449 Prays fraxinella (Yponomeutidae)
0450 Scythropia crataegella (Yponomeutidae)
0451 Ypsolopha mucronella (Yponomeutidae)
0452 Ypsolopha nemorella (Yponomeutidae)
0453 Ypsolopha dentella (Yponomeutidae)
0455 Ypsolopha scabrella (Yponomeutidae)
0456 Ypsolopha horridella (Yponomeutidae)
0457 Ypsolopha lucella (Yponomeutidae)
0458 Ypsolopha alpella (Yponomeutidae)
0459 Ypsolopha sylvella (Yponomeutidae)
0460 Ypsolopha parenthesella (Yponomeutidae)
0461 Ypsolopha ustella (Yponomeutidae)
0462 Ypsolopha sequella (Yponomeutidae)
0463 Ypsolopha vittella (Yponomeutidae)
0464 Plutella xylostella (Yponomeutidae)
0465 Plutella porrectella (Yponomeutidae)
0467 Rhigognostis annulatella (Yponomeutidae)
0469 Eidophasia messingiella (Yponomeutidae)
0470 Orthotelia sparganella (Glyphipterigidae)
0471 Digitivalva perlepidella (Yponomeutidae)
0472 Digitivalva pulicariae (Yponomeutidae)
0473 Acrolepiopsis assectella (Yponomeutidae)
0476 Acrolepia autumnitella (Yponomeutidae)
0477 Phaulernis dentella (Epermeniidae)
0478 Phaulernis fulviguttella (Epermeniidae)
0481 Epermenia falciformis (Epermeniidae)
0482 Epermenia insecurella (Epermeniidae)
0483 Epermenia chaerophyllella (Epermeniidae)
0485 Schreckensteinia festaliella (Schreckensteiniidae)
0487 Metriotes lutarea (Coleophoridae)
0489 Coleophora albella (Coleophoridae)
0490 Coleophora lutipennella (Coleophoridae)
0491 Coleophora gryphipennella (Coleophoridae)
0492 Coleophora flavipennella (Coleophoridae)
0493 Coleophora serratella (Coleophoridae)
0494 Coleophora coracipennella (Coleophoridae)
0494a Coleophora prunifoliae (Coleophoridae)
0495 Coleophora spinella (Coleophoridae)
0496 Coleophora milvipennis (Coleophoridae)
0497 Coleophora badiipennella (Coleophoridae)
0498 Coleophora alnifoliae (Coleophoridae)
0499 Coleophora limosipennella (Coleophoridae)
0501 Coleophora siccifolia (Coleophoridae)
0504 Coleophora lusciniaepennella (Coleophoridae)
0509 Coleophora violacea (Coleophoridae)
0510 Coleophora juncicolella (Coleophoridae)
0511 Coleophora orbitella (Coleophoridae)
0512 Coleophora binderella (Coleophoridae)
0513 Coleophora potentillae (Coleophoridae)
0515 Coleophora albitarsella (Coleophoridae)
0516 Coleophora trifolii (Coleophoridae)
0517a Coleophora frischella (Coleophoridae)
0518 Coleophora mayrella (Coleophoridae)
0519 Coleophora deauratella (Coleophoridae)
0521 Coleophora conyzae (Coleophoridae)
0522 Coleophora lineolea (Coleophoridae)
0524 Coleophora lithargyrinella (Coleophoridae)
0525 Coleophora solitariella (Coleophoridae)
0526 Coleophora laricella (Coleophoridae)
0530 Coleophora lixella (Coleophoridae)
0531 Coleophora ochrea (Coleophoridae)
0532 Coleophora albidella (Coleophoridae)
0533 Coleophora anatipennella (Coleophoridae)
0534 Coleophora currucipennella (Coleophoridae)
0535 Coleophora ibipennella (Coleophoridae)
0536 Coleophora betulella (Coleophoridae)
0537 Coleophora kuehnella (Coleophoridae)
0541 Coleophora pyrrhulipennella (Coleophoridae)
0544 Coleophora albicosta (Coleophoridae)
0547 Coleophora discordella (Coleophoridae)
0552 Coleophora lassella (Coleophoridae)
0553 Coleophora striatipennella (Coleophoridae)
0555 Coleophora follicularis (Coleophoridae)
0556 Coleophora trochilella (Coleophoridae)
0559 Coleophora peribenanderi (Coleophoridae)
0560 Coleophora paripennella (Coleophoridae)
0562 Coleophora asteris (Coleophoridae)
0563 Coleophora argentula (Coleophoridae)
0564 Coleophora virgaureae (Coleophoridae)
0565 Coleophora saxicolella (Coleophoridae)
0566 Coleophora sternipennella (Coleophoridae)
0567 Coleophora adspersella (Coleophoridae)
0568 Coleophora versurella (Coleophoridae)
0572 Coleophora vestianella (Coleophoridae)
0573 Coleophora atriplicis (Coleophoridae)
0575 Coleophora salinella (Coleophoridae)
0577 Coleophora artemisicolella (Coleophoridae)
0578 Coleophora otidipennella (Coleophoridae)
0581 Coleophora taeniipennella (Coleophoridae)
0582 Coleophora glaucicolella (Coleophoridae)
0583 Coleophora tamesis (Coleophoridae)
0584 Coleophora alticolella (Coleophoridae)
0586 Coleophora adjunctella (Coleophoridae)
0587 Coleophora caespititiella (Coleophoridae)
0588 Coleophora salicorniae (Coleophoridae)
0590 Perittia obscurepunctella (Elachistidae)
0592 Stephensia brunnichella (Elachistidae)
0593 Elachista regificella (Elachistidae)
0594 Elachista gleichenella (Elachistidae)
0595 Elachista biatomella (Elachistidae)
0596 Elachista poae (Elachistidae)
0597 Elachista atricomella (Elachistidae)
0599 Elachista alpinella (Elachistidae)
0600 Elachista luticomella (Elachistidae)
0601 Elachista albifrontella (Elachistidae)
0602 Elachista apicipunctella (Elachistidae)
0603 Elachista subnigrella (Elachistidae)
0606 Elachista humilis (Elachistidae)
0607 Elachista canapennella (Elachistidae)
0608 Elachista rufocinerea (Elachistidae)
0609 Elachista maculicerusella (Elachistidae)
0610 Elachista argentella (Elachistidae)
0611 Elachista triatomea (Elachistidae)
0612 Elachista collitella (Elachistidae)
0613 Elachista subocellea (Elachistidae)
0615 Elachista cahorsensis (Elachistidae)
0616 Elachista bedellella (Elachistidae)
0617 Elachista obliquella (Elachistidae)
0619 Elachista unifasciella (Elachistidae)
0620 Elachista gangabella (Elachistidae)
0621 Elachista subalbidella (Elachistidae)
0623 Elachista bisulcella (Elachistidae)
0624 Biselachista trapeziella (Elachistidae)
0625 Biselachista cinereopunctella (Elachistidae)
0627 Biselachista scirpi (Elachistidae)
0629 Biselachista utonella (Elachistidae)
0630 Biselachista albidella (Elachistidae)
0631 Cosmiotes freyerella (Elachistidae)
0633 Cosmiotes stabilella (Elachistidae)
0634 Schiffermuellerina grandis (Oecophoridae)
0637 Crassa tinctella (Oecophoridae)
0638 Denisia augustella (Oecophoridae)
0640 Batia lunaris (Oecophoridae)
0641 Batia lambdella (Oecophoridae)
0642 Batia unitella (Oecophoridae)
0642a Metalampra italica (Oecophoridae)
0644 Borkhausenia fuscescens (Oecophoridae)
0645 Borkhausenia minutella (Oecophoridae)
0646 Telechrysis tripuncta (Oecophoridae)
0647 Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Oecophoridae)
0648 Endrosis sarcitrella (Oecophoridae)
0649 Esperia sulphurella (Oecophoridae)
0652 Alabonia geoffrella (Oecophoridae)
0656 Tachystola acroxantha (Oecophoridae)
0658 Carcina quercana (Oecophoridae)
0660 Pseudatemelia josephinae (Oecophoridae)
0661 Pseudatemelia flavifrontella (Oecophoridae)
0662 Pseudatemelia subochreella (Oecophoridae)
0663 Diurnea fagella (Oecophoridae)
0664 Diurnea lipsiella (Oecophoridae)
0665 Dasystoma salicella (Oecophoridae)
0666 Semioscopis avellanella (Oecophoridae)
0667 Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Oecophoridae)
0668 Luquetia lobella (Oecophoridae)
0669 Depressaria discipunctella (Oecophoridae)
0670 Depressaria daucella (Oecophoridae)
0671 Depressaria ultimella (Oecophoridae)
0672 Depressaria heraclei (Oecophoridae)
0673 Depressaria pimpinellae (Oecophoridae)
0674 Depressaria badiella (Oecophoridae)
0676 Depressaria pulcherrimella (Oecophoridae)
0677 Depressaria douglasella (Oecophoridae)
0678 Depressaria sordidatella (Oecophoridae)
0680 Depressaria albipunctella (Oecophoridae)
0682 Depressaria chaerophylli (Oecophoridae)
0688 Agonopterix heracliana (Oecophoridae)
0689 Agonopterix ciliella (Oecophoridae)
0691 Agonopterix purpurea (Oecophoridae)
0692 Agonopterix subpropinquella (Oecophoridae)
0694 Agonopterix nanatella (Oecophoridae)
0695 Agonopterix alstromeriana (Oecophoridae)
0696 Agonopterix propinquella (Oecophoridae)
0697 Agonopterix arenella (Oecophoridae)
0698 Agonopterix kaekeritziana (Oecophoridae)
0700 Agonopterix pallorella (Oecophoridae)
0701 Agonopterix ocellana (Oecophoridae)
0702 Agonopterix assimilella (Oecophoridae)
0703 Agonopterix atomella (Oecophoridae)
0705 Agonopterix umbellana (Oecophoridae)
0706 Agonopterix nervosa (Oecophoridae)
0708 Agonopterix carduella (Oecophoridae)
0709 Agonopterix liturosa (Oecophoridae)
0710 Agonopterix conterminella (Oecophoridae)
0711 Agonopterix curvipunctosa (Oecophoridae)
0713 Agonopterix angelicella (Oecophoridae)
0714 Agonopterix yeatiana (Oecophoridae)
0716 Agonopterix rotundella (Oecophoridae)
0718 Ethmia dodecea (Ethmiidae)
0719 Ethmia quadrillella (Ethmiidae)
0725 Metzneria aestivella (Gelechiidae)
0726 Metzneria metzneriella (Gelechiidae)
0727a Metzneria aprilella (Gelechiidae)
0728 Monochroa cytisella (Gelechiidae)
0730 Apodia bifractella (Gelechiidae)
0731 Eulamprotes atrella (Gelechiidae)
0732 Eulamprotes unicolorella (Gelechiidae)
0733 Eulamprotes wilkella (Gelechiidae)
0734 Argolamprotes micella (Gelechiidae)
0735 Monochroa tenebrella (Gelechiidae)
0736 Monochroa lucidella (Gelechiidae)
0737 Monochroa palustrella (Gelechiidae)
0742 Monochroa lutulentella (Gelechiidae)
0745 Monochroa divisella (Gelechiidae)
0746 Chrysoesthia drurella (Gelechiidae)
0747 Chrysoesthia sexguttella (Gelechiidae)
0748 Ptocheuusa paupella (Gelechiidae)
0752 Aristotelia ericinella (Gelechiidae)
0755 Stenolechia gemmella (Gelechiidae)
0756 Parachronistis albiceps (Gelechiidae)
0757 Recurvaria nanella (Gelechiidae)
0758 Recurvaria leucatella (Gelechiidae)
0760 Exoteleia dodecella (Gelechiidae)
0762 Athrips mouffetella (Gelechiidae)
0765 Teleiodes vulgella (Gelechiidae)
0766 Altenia scriptella (Gelechiidae)
0767 Carpatolechia decorella (Gelechiidae)
0768 Carpatolechia notatella (Gelechiidae)
0770 Carpatolechia proximella (Gelechiidae)
0771 Carpatolechia alburnella (Gelechiidae)
0772 Carpatolechia fugitivella (Gelechiidae)
0773 Pseudotelphusa paripunctella (Gelechiidae)
0774 Teleiodes luculella (Gelechiidae)
0775 Teleiodes sequax (Gelechiidae)
0776 Teleiopsis diffinis (Gelechiidae)
0777 Bryotropha basaltinella (Gelechiidae)
0778 Bryotropha umbrosella (Gelechiidae)
0779 Bryotropha affinis (Gelechiidae)
0780 Bryotropha similis (Gelechiidae)
0782 Bryotropha senectella (Gelechiidae)
0786 Bryotropha desertella (Gelechiidae)
0787 Bryotropha terrella (Gelechiidae)
0789 Bryotropha domestica (Gelechiidae)
0790 Chionodes fumatella (Gelechiidae)
0791 Chionodes distinctella (Gelechiidae)
0792 Mirificarma mulinella (Gelechiidae)
0793 Mirificarma lentiginosella (Gelechiidae)
0797 Neofaculta ericetella (Gelechiidae)
0800 Gelechia rhombella (Gelechiidae)
0802a Gelechia sororculella (Gelechiidae)
0807 Gelechia turpella (Gelechiidae)
0808 Platyedra subcinerea (Gelechiidae)
0811 Scrobipalpa samadensis (Gelechiidae)
0813 Scrobipalpa salinella (Gelechiidae)
0814 Scrobipalpa ocellatella (Gelechiidae)
0815 Scrobipalpa nitentella (Gelechiidae)
0816 Scrobipalpa obsoletella (Gelechiidae)
0818 Scrobipalpa atriplicella (Gelechiidae)
0819 Scrobipalpa costella (Gelechiidae)
0820 Scrobipalpa artemisiella (Gelechiidae)
0822 Scrobipalpa acuminatella (Gelechiidae)
0827 Caryocolum alsinella (Gelechiidae)
0828 Caryocolum viscariella (Gelechiidae)
0829 Caryocolum marmoreum (Gelechiidae)
0831 Caryocolum proxima (Gelechiidae)
0832 Caryocolum blandella (Gelechiidae)
0834 Caryocolum tricolorella (Gelechiidae)
0835 Caryocolum blandulella (Gelechiidae)
0840 Thiotricha subocellea (Gelechiidae)
0841 Sophronia semicostella (Gelechiidae)
0843 Aproaerema anthyllidella (Gelechiidae)
0844 Syncopacma larseniella (Gelechiidae)
0847 Syncopacma taeniolella (Gelechiidae)
0849 Syncopacma cinctella (Gelechiidae)
0850 Syncopacma polychromella (Gelechiidae)
0851 Dichomeris alacella (Gelechiidae)
0852 Anacampsis temerella (Gelechiidae)
0853 Anacampsis populella (Gelechiidae)
0854 Anacampsis blattariella (Gelechiidae)
0855 Acompsia cinerella (Gelechiidae)
0856 Anarsia spartiella (Gelechiidae)
0858 Hypatima rhomboidella (Gelechiidae)
0859 Psoricoptera gibbosella (Gelechiidae)
0861 Acompsia schmidtiellus (Gelechiidae)
0862 Dichomeris marginella (Gelechiidae)
0866 Brachmia blandella (Gelechiidae)
0868 Helcystogramma rufescens (Gelechiidae)
0870 Oegoconia quadripuncta (Autostichidae)
0873 Blastobasis adustella (Blastobasidae)
0874 Blastobasis lacticolella (Blastobasidae)
0877 Stathmopoda pedella (Oecophoridae)
0878 Batrachedra praeangusta (Batrachedridae)
0879 Batrachedra pinicolella (Batrachedridae)
0880 Mompha langiella (Momphidae)
0881 Mompha terminella (Momphidae)
0882 Mompha locupletella (Momphidae)
0883 Mompha raschkiella (Momphidae)
0884 Mompha miscella (Momphidae)
0886 Mompha ochraceella (Momphidae)
0887 Mompha lacteella (Momphidae)
0888 Mompha propinquella (Momphidae)
0889 Mompha divisella (Momphidae)
0889a Mompha bradleyi (Momphidae)
0892 Mompha subbistrigella (Momphidae)
0893 Mompha epilobiella (Momphidae)
0896 Cosmopterix orichalcea (Cosmopterigidae)
0896a Cosmopterix scribaiella (Cosmopterigidae)
0896b Cosmopterix pulchrimella (Cosmopterigidae)
0898 Limnaecia phragmitella (Cosmopterigidae)
0899 Pancalia leuwenhoekella (Cosmopterigidae)
0903 Chrysoclista linneella (Cosmopterigidae)
0904 Spuleria flavicaput (Cosmopterigidae)
0905 Blastodacna hellerella (Cosmopterigidae)
0906 Blastodacna atra (Cosmopterigidae)
0909 Sorhagenia lophyrella (Cosmopterigidae)
0911 Scythris grandipennis (Scythrididae)
0914 Scythris crassiuscula (Scythrididae)
0915 Scythris picaepennis (Scythrididae)
0917 Scythris empetrella (Scythrididae)
0921 Phtheochroa inopiana (Tortricidae)
0922 Phtheochroa schreibersiana (Tortricidae)
0923 Phtheochroa sodaliana (Tortricidae)
0924 Hysterophora maculosana (Tortricidae)
0925 Phtheochroa rugosana (Tortricidae)
0926 Phalonidia manniana (Tortricidae)
0927 Gynnidomorpha minimana (Tortricidae)
0928 Gynnidomorpha permixtana (Tortricidae)
0929 Gynnidomorpha vectisana (Tortricidae)
0930 Gynnidomorpha alismana (Tortricidae)
0932 Phalonidia affinitana (Tortricidae)
0934 Phalonidia curvistrigana (Tortricidae)
0935 Cochylimorpha alternana (Tortricidae)
0936 Cochylimorpha straminea (Tortricidae)
0937 Agapeta hamana (Tortricidae)
0938 Agapeta zoegana (Tortricidae)
0939 Aethes tesserana (Tortricidae)
0941 Aethes hartmanniana (Tortricidae)
0944 Aethes williana (Tortricidae)
0945 Aethes cnicana (Tortricidae)
0946 Aethes rubigana (Tortricidae)
0947 Aethes smeathmanniana (Tortricidae)
0949 Aethes dilucidana (Tortricidae)
0950 Aethes francillana (Tortricidae)
0951 Aethes beatricella (Tortricidae)
0954 Eupoecilia angustana (Tortricidae)
0956 Cochylidia implicitana (Tortricidae)
0959 Cochylidia rupicola (Tortricidae)
0961 Falseuncaria degreyana (Tortricidae)
0962 Cochylis roseana (Tortricidae)
0964 Cochylis dubitana (Tortricidae)
0964a Cochylis molliculana (Tortricidae)
0965 Cochylis hybridella (Tortricidae)
0966 Cochylis atricapitana (Tortricidae)
0967 Cochylis pallidana (Tortricidae)
0968 Cochylis nana (Tortricidae)
0969 Pandemis corylana (Tortricidae)
0970 Pandemis cerasana (Tortricidae)
0971 Pandemis cinnamomeana (Tortricidae)
0972 Pandemis heparana (Tortricidae)
0974 Argyrotaenia ljungiana (Tortricidae)
0976 Archips oporana (Tortricidae)
0977 Archips podana (Tortricidae)
0979 Archips crataegana (Tortricidae)
0980 Archips xylosteana (Tortricidae)
0981 Archips rosana (Tortricidae)
0982 Choristoneura diversana (Tortricidae)
0983 Choristoneura hebenstreitella (Tortricidae)
0985 Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Tortricidae)
0986 Syndemis musculana (Tortricidae)
0987 Ptycholomoides aeriferanus (Tortricidae)
0988 Aphelia viburnana (Tortricidae)
0989 Aphelia paleana (Tortricidae)
0990 Aphelia unitana (Tortricidae)
0991 Clepsis senecionana (Tortricidae)
0992 Clepsis rurinana (Tortricidae)
0993 Clepsis spectrana (Tortricidae)
0994 Clepsis consimilana (Tortricidae)
0998 Epiphyas postvittana (Tortricidae)
0999 Adoxophyes orana (Tortricidae)
1000 Ptycholoma lecheana (Tortricidae)
1001 Lozotaeniodes formosanus (Tortricidae)
1002 Lozotaenia forsterana (Tortricidae)
1004 Paramesia gnomana (Tortricidae)
1006 Epagoge grotiana (Tortricidae)
1007 Capua vulgana (Tortricidae)
1008 Philedone gerningana (Tortricidae)
1010 Ditula angustiorana (Tortricidae)
1011 Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Tortricidae)
1012 Sparganothis pilleriana (Tortricidae)
1013 Olindia schumacherana (Tortricidae)
1014 Isotrias rectifasciana (Tortricidae)
1015 Eulia ministrana (Tortricidae)
1016 Cnephasia longana (Tortricidae)
1018 Cnephasia communana (Tortricidae)
1019 Cnephasia conspersana (Tortricidae)
1020 Cnephasia stephensiana (Tortricidae)
1021 Cnephasia asseclana (Tortricidae)
1022 Cnephasia pasiuana (Tortricidae)
1024 Cnephasia incertana (Tortricidae)
1025 Tortricodes alternella (Tortricidae)
1026 Exapate congelatella (Tortricidae)
1027 Neosphaleroptera nubilana (Tortricidae)
1029 Eana osseana (Tortricidae)
1030 Eana incanana (Tortricidae)
1031 Eana penziana (Tortricidae)
1032 Aleimma loeflingiana (Tortricidae)
1033 Tortrix viridana (Tortricidae)
1034 Spatalistis bifasciana (Tortricidae)
1035 Acleris bergmanniana (Tortricidae)
1036 Acleris forsskaleana (Tortricidae)
1037 Acleris holmiana (Tortricidae)
1038 Acleris laterana (Tortricidae)
1039 Acleris comariana (Tortricidae)
1040 Acleris caledoniana (Tortricidae)
1041 Acleris sparsana (Tortricidae)
1042 Acleris rhombana (Tortricidae)
1043 Acleris aspersana (Tortricidae)
1044 Acleris ferrugana (Tortricidae)
1045 Acleris notana (Tortricidae)
1046 Acleris shepherdana (Tortricidae)
1047 Acleris schalleriana (Tortricidae)
1048 Acleris variegana (Tortricidae)
1049 Acleris permutana (Tortricidae)
1050 Acleris kochiella (Tortricidae)
1051 Acleris logiana (Tortricidae)
1052 Acleris umbrana (Tortricidae)
1053 Acleris hastiana (Tortricidae)
1054 Acleris cristana (Tortricidae)
1055 Acleris hyemana (Tortricidae)
1057 Acleris rufana (Tortricidae)
1058 Acleris lorquiniana (Tortricidae)
1061 Acleris literana (Tortricidae)
1062 Acleris emargana (Tortricidae)
1063 Celypha striana (Tortricidae)
1064 Celypha rosaceana (Tortricidae)
1066 Celypha woodiana (Tortricidae)
1067 Celypha cespitana (Tortricidae)
1068 Celypha rivulana (Tortricidae)
1069 Celypha aurofasciana (Tortricidae)
1076 Celypha lacunana (Tortricidae)
1079 Piniphila bifasciana (Tortricidae)
1080 Olethreutes arcuella (Tortricidae)
1082 Hedya pruniana (Tortricidae)
1083 Hedya nubiferana (Tortricidae)
1084 Hedya ochroleucana (Tortricidae)
1086 Hedya salicella (Tortricidae)
1087 Orthotaenia undulana (Tortricidae)
1089 Apotomis semifasciana (Tortricidae)
1092 Apotomis turbidana (Tortricidae)
1093 Apotomis betuletana (Tortricidae)
1094 Apotomis capreana (Tortricidae)
1095 Apotomis sororculana (Tortricidae)
1096 Apotomis sauciana (Tortricidae)
1097 Endothenia gentianaeana (Tortricidae)
1098 Endothenia oblongana (Tortricidae)
1099 Endothenia marginana (Tortricidae)
1100 Endothenia pullana (Tortricidae)
1101 Endothenia ustulana (Tortricidae)
1102 Endothenia nigricostana (Tortricidae)
1103 Endothenia ericetana (Tortricidae)
1104 Endothenia quadrimaculana (Tortricidae)
1105 Lobesia occidentis (Tortricidae)
1106 Lobesia reliquana (Tortricidae)
1108 Lobesia abscisana (Tortricidae)
1109 Lobesia littoralis (Tortricidae)
1110 Bactra furfurana (Tortricidae)
1111 Bactra lancealana (Tortricidae)
1112 Bactra robustana (Tortricidae)
1113 Eudemis profundana (Tortricidae)
1115 Ancylis achatana (Tortricidae)
1116 Ancylis comptana (Tortricidae)
1117 Ancylis unguicella (Tortricidae)
1119a Ancylis diminutana (Tortricidae)
1119b Ancylis subarcuana (Tortricidae)
1120 Ancylis mitterbacheriana (Tortricidae)
1121 Ancylis upupana (Tortricidae)
1122 Ancylis obtusana (Tortricidae)
1123 Ancylis laetana (Tortricidae)
1125 Ancylis unculana (Tortricidae)
1126 Ancylis badiana (Tortricidae)
1128 Ancylis myrtillana (Tortricidae)
1129 Ancylis apicella (Tortricidae)
1130 Epinotia pygmaeana (Tortricidae)
1132 Epinotia subocellana (Tortricidae)
1133 Epinotia bilunana (Tortricidae)
1134 Epinotia ramella (Tortricidae)
1135 Epinotia demarniana (Tortricidae)
1136 Epinotia immundana (Tortricidae)
1137 Epinotia tetraquetrana (Tortricidae)
1138 Epinotia nisella (Tortricidae)
1139 Epinotia tenerana (Tortricidae)
1140 Epinotia nigricana (Tortricidae)
1142 Epinotia tedella (Tortricidae)
1144 Epinotia signatana (Tortricidae)
1145 Epinotia nanana (Tortricidae)
1146 Epinotia rubiginosana (Tortricidae)
1147 Epinotia cruciana (Tortricidae)
1150 Epinotia abbreviana (Tortricidae)
1151 Epinotia trigonella (Tortricidae)
1152 Epinotia maculana (Tortricidae)
1153 Epinotia sordidana (Tortricidae)
1154 Epinotia caprana (Tortricidae)
1155 Epinotia brunnichana (Tortricidae)
1156 Epinotia solandriana (Tortricidae)
1157 Crocidosema plebejana (Tortricidae)
1159 Rhopobota naevana (Tortricidae)
1160 Acroclita subsequana (Tortricidae)
1161 Rhopobota stagnana (Tortricidae)
1162 Rhopobota myrtillana (Tortricidae)
1163 Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Tortricidae)
1165 Zeiraphera isertana (Tortricidae)
1166 Zeiraphera griseana (Tortricidae)
1167 Gypsonoma aceriana (Tortricidae)
1168 Gypsonoma sociana (Tortricidae)
1169 Gypsonoma dealbana (Tortricidae)
1170 Gypsonoma oppressana (Tortricidae)
1173 Gibberifera simplana (Tortricidae)
1174 Epiblema cynosbatella (Tortricidae)
1175 Epiblema uddmanniana (Tortricidae)
1176 Epiblema trimaculana (Tortricidae)
1177 Epiblema rosaecolana (Tortricidae)
1178 Epiblema roborana (Tortricidae)
1179 Epiblema incarnatana (Tortricidae)
1180 Epiblema tetragonana (Tortricidae)
1182 Epiblema turbidana (Tortricidae)
1183 Epiblema foenella (Tortricidae)
1184 Epiblema scutulana (Tortricidae)
1184a Epiblema cirsiana (Tortricidae)
1186 Epiblema sticticana (Tortricidae)
1187 Epiblema costipunctana (Tortricidae)
1188 Pelochrista caecimaculana (Tortricidae)
1190 Eucosma aspidiscana (Tortricidae)
1193 Eucosma tripoliana (Tortricidae)
1197 Eucosma campoliliana (Tortricidae)
1200 Eucosma hohenwartiana (Tortricidae)
1200b Eucosma fulvana (Tortricidae)
1201 Eucosma cana (Tortricidae)
1202 Eucosma obumbratana (Tortricidae)
1204 Thiodia citrana (Tortricidae)
1205 Spilonota ocellana (Tortricidae)
1205a Spilonota laricana (Tortricidae)
1207 Clavigesta purdeyi (Tortricidae)
1209 Pseudococcyx turionella (Tortricidae)
1210 Rhyacionia buoliana (Tortricidae)
1211 Rhyacionia pinicolana (Tortricidae)
1212 Rhyacionia pinivorana (Tortricidae)
1216 Enarmonia formosana (Tortricidae)
1217 Eucosmomorpha albersana (Tortricidae)
1219 Lathronympha strigana (Tortricidae)
1221 Strophedra weirana (Tortricidae)
1222 Strophedra nitidana (Tortricidae)
1223 Pammene splendidulana (Tortricidae)
1227 Pammene giganteana (Tortricidae)
1228 Pammene argyrana (Tortricidae)
1229 Pammene albuginana (Tortricidae)
1231 Pammene spiniana (Tortricidae)
1232 Pammene populana (Tortricidae)
1233 Pammene aurita (Tortricidae)
1234 Pammene regiana (Tortricidae)
1235 Pammene trauniana (Tortricidae)
1236 Pammene fasciana (Tortricidae)
1236a Pammene herrichiana (Tortricidae)
1237 Pammene germmana (Tortricidae)
1239 Pammene rhediella (Tortricidae)
1241 Grapholita compositella (Tortricidae)
1242 Grapholita internana (Tortricidae)
1243 Grapholita pallifrontana (Tortricidae)
1245 Grapholita janthinana (Tortricidae)
1246 Grapholita tenebrosana (Tortricidae)
1247 Grapholita funebrana (Tortricidae)
1249 Grapholita lobarzewskii (Tortricidae)
1250 Grapholita lathyrana (Tortricidae)
1251 Grapholita jungiella (Tortricidae)
1252 Grapholita lunulana (Tortricidae)
1254 Cydia strobilella (Tortricidae)
1255 Cydia ulicetana (Tortricidae)
1256 Cydia servillana (Tortricidae)
1257 Cydia nigricana (Tortricidae)
1259 Cydia fagiglandana (Tortricidae)
1260 Cydia splendana (Tortricidae)
1261 Cydia pomonella (Tortricidae)
1262 Cydia amplana (Tortricidae)
1267 Cydia cosmophorana (Tortricidae)
1268 Cydia coniferana (Tortricidae)
1271 Pammene gallicana (Tortricidae)
1272 Pammene aurana (Tortricidae)
1273 Dichrorampha petiverella (Tortricidae)
1274 Dichrorampha alpinana (Tortricidae)
1275 Dichrorampha flavidorsana (Tortricidae)
1276 Dichrorampha plumbagana (Tortricidae)
1277 Dichrorampha senectana (Tortricidae)
1278 Dichrorampha sequana (Tortricidae)
1279 Dichrorampha acuminatana (Tortricidae)
1281 Dichrorampha simpliciana (Tortricidae)
1283 Dichrorampha montanana (Tortricidae)
1284 Dichrorampha vancouverana (Tortricidae)
1285 Dichrorampha plumbana (Tortricidae)
1286 Dichrorampha sedatana (Tortricidae)
1287 Dichrorampha aeratana (Tortricidae)
1288 Alucita hexadactyla (Alucitidae)
1289 Euchromius ocellea (Pyralidae)
1290 Chilo phragmitella (Pyralidae)
1292 Calamotropha paludella (Pyralidae)
1293 Chrysoteuchia culmella (Pyralidae)
1294 Crambus pascuella (Pyralidae)
1297 Crambus uliginosellus (Pyralidae)
1299 Crambus hamella (Pyralidae)
1300 Crambus pratella (Pyralidae)
1301 Crambus lathoniellus (Pyralidae)
1302 Crambus perlella (Pyralidae)
1303 Agriphila selasella (Pyralidae)
1304 Agriphila straminella (Pyralidae)
1305 Agriphila tristella (Pyralidae)
1306 Agriphila inquinatella (Pyralidae)
1307 Agriphila latistria (Pyralidae)
1309 Agriphila geniculea (Pyralidae)
1313 Catoptria pinella (Pyralidae)
1314 Catoptria margaritella (Pyralidae)
1316 Catoptria falsella (Pyralidae)
1320 Chrysocrambus craterella (Pyralidae)
1321 Thisanotia chrysonuchella (Pyralidae)
1322 Pediasia fascelinella (Pyralidae)
1323 Pediasia contaminella (Pyralidae)
1324 Pediasia aridella (Pyralidae)
1325 Platytes alpinella (Pyralidae)
1326 Platytes cerussella (Pyralidae)
1328 Schoenobius gigantella (Pyralidae)
1329 Donacaula forficella (Pyralidae)
1330 Donacaula mucronellus (Pyralidae)
1331 Acentria ephemerella (Pyralidae)
1332 Scoparia subfusca (Pyralidae)
1333 Scoparia pyralella (Pyralidae)
1334 Scoparia ambigualis (Pyralidae)
1334a Scoparia basistrigalis (Pyralidae)
1335 Scoparia ancipitella (Pyralidae)
1336 Eudonia pallida (Pyralidae)
1338 Dipleurina lacustrata (Pyralidae)
1339 Eudonia murana (Pyralidae)
1340 Eudonia truncicolella (Pyralidae)
1341 Eudonia lineola (Pyralidae)
1342 Eudonia angustea (Pyralidae)
1343 Eudonia delunella (Pyralidae)
1344 Eudonia mercurella (Pyralidae)
1345 Elophila nymphaeata (Pyralidae)
1346 Elophila difflualis (Pyralidae)
1348 Parapoynx stratiotata (Pyralidae)
1350 Nymphula stagnata (Pyralidae)
1351 Parapoynx diminutalis (Pyralidae)
1354 Cataclysta lemnata (Pyralidae)
1356 Evergestis forficalis (Pyralidae)
1357 Evergestis extimalis (Pyralidae)
1358 Evergestis pallidata (Pyralidae)
1360 Hellula undalis (Pyralidae)
1361 Pyrausta aurata (Pyralidae)
1362 Pyrausta purpuralis (Pyralidae)
1363 Pyrausta ostrinalis (Pyralidae)
1365 Pyrausta despicata (Pyralidae)
1366 Pyrausta nigrata (Pyralidae)
1367 Pyrausta cingulata (Pyralidae)
1368 Loxostege sticticalis (Pyralidae)
1369 Uresiphita gilvata (Pyralidae)
1370 Sitochroa palealis (Pyralidae)
1371 Sitochroa verticalis (Pyralidae)
1373 Paratalanta pandalis (Pyralidae)
1374 Paratalanta hyalinalis (Pyralidae)
1374a Sclerocona acutellus (Pyralidae)
1375 Ostrinia nubilalis (Pyralidae)
1376 Eurrhypara hortulata (Pyralidae)
1377 Perinephela lancealis (Pyralidae)
1378 Phlyctaenia coronata (Pyralidae)
1379 Algedonia terrealis (Pyralidae)
1380 Phlyctaenia perlucidalis (Pyralidae)
1384 Phlyctaenia stachydalis (Pyralidae)
1385 Ebulea crocealis (Pyralidae)
1386 Opsibotys fuscalis (Pyralidae)
1388 Udea lutealis (Pyralidae)
1390 Udea prunalis (Pyralidae)
1392 Udea olivalis (Pyralidae)
1395 Udea ferrugalis (Pyralidae)
1396 Mecyna flavalis (Pyralidae)
1397 Mecyna asinalis (Pyralidae)
1398 Nomophila noctuella (Pyralidae)
1399 Dolicharthria punctalis (Pyralidae)
1400 Antigastra catalaunalis (Pyralidae)
1402 Diasemia reticularis (Pyralidae)
1403 Diasemiopsis ramburialis (Pyralidae)
1403a Duponchelia fovealis (Pyralidae)
1405 Pleuroptya ruralis (Pyralidae)
1408 Palpita vitrealis (Pyralidae)
1410 Agrotera nemoralis (Pyralidae)
1413 Hypsopygia costalis (Pyralidae)
1414 Synaphe punctalis (Pyralidae)
1415 Orthopygia glaucinalis (Pyralidae)
1417 Pyralis farinalis (Pyralidae)
1421 Aglossa pinguinalis (Pyralidae)
1424 Endotricha flammealis (Pyralidae)
1425 Galleria mellonella (Pyralidae)
1426 Achroia grisella (Pyralidae)
1428 Aphomia sociella (Pyralidae)
1432 Anerastia lotella (Pyralidae)
1433 Cryptoblabes bistriga (Pyralidae)
1434 Cryptoblabes gnidiella (Pyralidae)
1435 Conobathra tumidana (Pyralidae)
1436 Conobathra repandana (Pyralidae)
1437 Acrobasis consociella (Pyralidae)
1438 Trachycera suavella (Pyralidae)
1439 Trachycera advenella (Pyralidae)
1440 Trachycera marmorea (Pyralidae)
1441 Oncocera semirubella (Pyralidae)
1442 Pempelia palumbella (Pyralidae)
1443 Pempelia genistella (Pyralidae)
1445 Pempelia formosa (Pyralidae)
1446 Salebriopsis albicilla (Pyralidae)
1447 Sciota hostilis (Pyralidae)
1449 Elegia similella (Pyralidae)
1450 Ortholepis betulae (Pyralidae)
1451 Pyla fusca (Pyralidae)
1452 Phycita roborella (Pyralidae)
1454 Dioryctria abietella (Pyralidae)
1454b Dioryctria sylvestrella (Pyralidae)
1455 Dioryctria simplicella (Pyralidae)
1457 Hypochalcia ahenella (Pyralidae)
1458 Myelois circumvoluta (Pyralidae)
1460 Apomyelois ceratoniae (Pyralidae)
1461 Assara terebrella (Pyralidae)
1462 Pempeliella dilutella (Pyralidae)
1465 Nephopterix angustella (Pyralidae)
1467 Ancylosis oblitella (Pyralidae)
1469 Euzophera cinerosella (Pyralidae)
1470 Euzophera pinguis (Pyralidae)
1473 Ephestia elutella (Pyralidae)
1474 Ephestia parasitella (Pyralidae)
1475 Ephestia kuehniella (Pyralidae)
1476 Ephestia cautella (Pyralidae)
1477 Ephestia figulilella (Pyralidae)
1478 Ephestia calidella (Pyralidae)
1479 Plodia interpunctella (Pyralidae)
1480 Homoeosoma nebulella (Pyralidae)
1481 Homoeosoma sinuella (Pyralidae)
1482 Homoeosoma nimbella (Pyralidae)
1483 Phycitodes binaevella (Pyralidae)
1484 Phycitodes saxicola (Pyralidae)
1485 Phycitodes maritima (Pyralidae)
1486 Apomyelois bistriatella (Pyralidae)
1487 Agdistis meridionalis (Pterophoridae)
1490 Oxyptilus parvidactylus (Pterophoridae)
1491 Oxyptilus distans (Pterophoridae)
1492 Oxyptilus laetus (Pterophoridae)
1493 Buckleria paludum (Pterophoridae)
1494 Capperia britanniodactyla (Pterophoridae)
1495 Marasmarcha lunaedactyla (Pterophoridae)
1497 Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Pterophoridae)
1498 Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Pterophoridae)
1500 Platyptilia calodactyla (Pterophoridae)
1501 Platyptilia gonodactyla (Pterophoridae)
1502 Platyptilia isodactylus (Pterophoridae)
1503 Platyptilia ochrodactyla (Pterophoridae)
1504 Platyptilia pallidactyla (Pterophoridae)
1507 Stenoptilia zophodactylus (Pterophoridae)
1508 Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Pterophoridae)
1509 Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Pterophoridae)
1510 Merrifieldia leucodactyla (Pterophoridae)
1511 Merrifieldia tridactyla (Pterophoridae)
1512 Merrifieldia baliodactylus (Pterophoridae)
1513 Pterophorus pentadactyla (Pterophoridae)
1514 Pterophorus galactodactyla (Pterophoridae)
1515 Pterophorus spilodactylus (Pterophoridae)
1517 Adaina microdactyla (Pterophoridae)
1519 Euleioptilus carphodactyla (Pterophoridae)
1520 Hellinsia osteodactylus (Pterophoridae)
1522 Euleioptilus tephradactyla (Pterophoridae)
1523 Oidaematophorus lithodactyla (Pterophoridae)
1524 Emmelina monodactyla (Pterophoridae)

See also: Species Index (Macro species)

Copyright © Somerset Moth Group 2017 Privacy Policy Terms of Use Cookies